Che cos'è il mes
Tempo di lettura: 3 minuti

Definizione e composizione organizzativa del MES

Il MES (Meccanismo Europeo di Stabilità) è un’organizzazione intergovernativa europea, nata nel 2011 come “Fondo Salva Stati” della Zona Euro. Esso è attivo dal mese di luglio del 2012 ed è un’evoluzione dei precedenti meccanismi denominati FESF (Fondo Europeo di Stabilità Finanziaria) e MESF (Meccanismo Europeo di Stabilità Finanziaria). Ha la sua sede in Lussemburgo  e gli organi che lo compongono sono:

• un Board of Governors, composto dai Ministri dell’Economia e delle Finanze dell’Eurozona;
• un Board of Directors (i cui membri vengono scelti dai Ministri dell’Economia e delle Finanze che compongono il già menzionato Board of Governors);
• un Direttore Generale, che gestisce gli affari correnti del MES, seguendo le
indicazioni del Board of Directors. Inoltre, presiede le riunioni del Board of Directors e partecipa a quelle del Board of Governors.

Il Presidente della Bce e il Commissario europeo agli Affari Economici partecipano in qualità di osservatori.

Aspetti generali e condizioni per accedere al MES

Il compito fondamentale del MES è di fornire assistenza finanziaria ai Paesi dell’Area Euro che attraversano (o rischiano in modo concreto) gravi problemi di finanziamento. L’assistenza viene concessa solo nel caso in cui sia necessaria per salvaguardare la stabilità finanziaria dell’intera Eurozona e dei membri del MES stesso. Gli strumenti a disposizione vanno dalla possibilità di concedere prestiti ai Paesi in difficoltà, per consentire un aggiustamento macroeconomico, fino al prestito per la ricapitalizzazione indiretta delle banche. I prestiti non vengono concessi senza condizione, ma solo dopo che il Paese richiedente ha sottoscritto una lettera di intenti o un protocollo d’intesa (denominato anche Memorandum of Understanding). Protocollo che viene negoziato dal Paese interessato e dalla Commissione Europea a nome del MES.

In generale, vengono richieste riforme specifiche, mirate ad eliminare o quantomeno mitigare l’effetto dei punti deboli dell’economia del Paese richiedente. Il MES prevede, in particolare, di effettuare interventi mirati in tre macroaree:

• Consolidamento fiscale, con tagli alla spesa pubblica per ridurre i costi della Pubblica Amministrazione e migliorarne l’efficienza, e parallelamente aumentare le entrate attraverso strumenti quali possono essere le privatizzazioni o le riforme fiscali;
• Riforme strutturali, con l’adozione di diverse misure che possano fungere da stimolo alla crescita, alla creazione di posti di lavoro e alla competitività dello Stato richiedente;
• Riforme del settore finanziario, con misure destinate a rafforzare la vigilanza bancaria o, se necessario, a ricapitalizzare le banche.

Procedure per la concessione del credito

La prima linea di credito è chiamata PCCL (Precautionary Conditioned Credit Line): è accessibile a tutti i Paesi dell’area Euro, la cui situazione economica e finanziaria è fondamentalmente solida. I Paesi devono soddisfare alcuni criteri (il più noto dei quali è quello del rapporto debito/P.I.L. che deve essere entro il 60%) oltre a impegnarsi nel rispetto del patto di stabilità e crescita e della procedura per i disavanzi eccessivi. Devono avere una storia di accesso ai mercati dei capitali a condizioni ragionevoli, un debito pubblico sostenibile e l’assenza di problemi di
solvibilità bancaria. La seconda linea di credito è l’ECCL (Enhanced Conditions Credit Line): è accessibile a tutti i Paesi dell’area euro con una situazione economica e finanziaria sostanzialmente solida, senza però rispettare alcuni dei criteri di ammissibilità per l’accesso al PCCL, primo fra questi, come già citato, il rapporto debito/P.I.L. sotto al 60% (all’ECCL accedono i Paesi con un rapporto debito/Pil superiore al 60%). Il Paese sarà obbligato ad adottare misure correttive per rientrare
nei parametri non rispettati ed evitare eventuali difficoltà future per quanto riguarda l’accesso al finanziamento del mercato.

Il MES e la ristrutturazione del debito pubblico

L’ipotesi di una ristrutturazione del debito per i Paesi che chiedono di accedere ai programmi di sostegno è stata prevista per evitare che un Paese in difficoltà possa far ricorso all’aiuto del MES senza procedere ad alcun tipo di riforma o intervento strutturale: in pratica limitandosi a incassare il prestito senza tenere sotto controllo i conti pubblici, sapendo che un soggetto terzo (e comune) provvederà a saldare i creditori.

Quote di partecipazione per Stato membro

Secondo l’art. 11 del trattato istitutivo del MES, il criterio di ripartizione delle quote partecipative tra ciascun Stato membro è basato sul modello di sottoscrizione del capitale della BCE da parte delle banche centrali nazionali, a sua volta previsto dall’art. 29 del protocollo n. 4 sullo statuto del SEBC (Sistema europeo delle banche centrali), allegato al TUE (Trattato sull’Unione Europea) e al TFUE (Trattato sul funzionamento dell’Unione Europea). In particolare, la quota di partecipazione al MES è determinata tenuto conto, in egual misura, della popolazione dello stato membro in rapporto alla popolazione complessiva degli stati aderenti al fondo e del Prodotto Interno Lordo del medesimo stato membro in rapporto a quello complessivo degli Stati partecipanti al fondo. Il MES ha un capitale autorizzato di 700 miliardi di Euro, di cui solo 80 saranno versati dagli stati membri: i rimanenti 620 miliardi (se necessari) saranno raccolti attraverso apposite emissioni di obbligazioni sui mercati monetari e/o finanziari.

Nella tabella seguente, le quote di partecipazione al MES dei vari Stati UE:

STATO MEMBRO DEL MESQUOTA DI CONTRIBUTONUMERO DI AZIONISOTTOSCRIZIONE CAPITALE (mld. di €)
Germania27,15%1.900.248190,0248
Francia 20,39%1.427.013142,7013
Italia17,91%1.253.959125,3959
Spagna 11,90%833.25983,3259
Paesi Bassi5,72%400.19040,019
Belgio 3,48%243.39724,3397
Grecia2,82%197.16919,7169
Austria2,78%194.83819,4838
Portogallo2,51%175.64417,5644
Finlandia1,80%125.81812,5818
Irlanda1,59%111.45411,1454
Slovacchia0,82%57.6805,768
Slovenia0,43%29.9322,9932
Lussemburgo0,25%17.5281,7528
Cipro0,20%13.7341,3734
Estonia0,19%13.0201,302
Malta0,07%5.1170,5117
TOTALE100%7.000.000700

A CURA DEL DOTT. LORENZO COLICCHIO PER COMMERCIALISTA-CONSULENTE.IT

Tel. +39 334 302 5433


Tags

348 Responses

  1. Fantastic beat ! I wish to apprentice while you amend your
    web site, how can i subscribe for a blog web site?
    The account helped me a appropriate deal. I have been a little bit familiar of this your broadcast offered shiny
    transparent idea 0mniartist asmr

  2. Heya this is somewhat of off topic but I was wondering if blogs
    use WYSIWYG editors or if you have to manually code with HTML.

    I’m starting a blog soon but have no coding skills so I wanted to get guidance from someone with experience.
    Any help would be enormously appreciated!
    asmr 0mniartist

  3. Howdy are using WordPress for your site platform? I’m new to
    the blog world but I’m trying to get started and set up my own. Do you need any html coding knowledge to make your own blog?

    Any help would be greatly appreciated! asmr 0mniartist

  4. Hi this is kind of of off topic but I was wondering if blogs use
    WYSIWYG editors or if you have to manually code with HTML.
    I’m starting a blog soon but have no coding expertise so I wanted to get advice
    from someone with experience. Any help would be greatly appreciated!

  5. excellent issues altogether, you simply received a new reader.

    What might you suggest in regards to your publish that you
    simply made some days ago? Any positive?

    Look into my homepage; pusay888

  6. Amazing blog! Is your theme custom made or did you download it from somewhere?
    A theme like yours with a few simple tweeks would really make my blog stand out.
    Please let me know where you got your theme.
    Thanks a lot

  7. It is the best time to make some plans for the future and it is
    time to be happy. I’ve read this post and if I could I want to suggest you few interesting
    things or tips. Maybe you can write next articles
    referring to this article. I want to read even more things about
    it!

  8. Ηowdy, i read your blog occaswionally ɑnd i own a similar one and i was just wonderіng if yyou get a lot of ѕpam fеedback?
    If so how do you prevent it, any plugin or anythіng you cann recommend?
    I get sso mսch lateⅼy it’s driving me mad so any suppport iss very much appreciated.

  9. Hello this is somewhat of off topic but I was wanting to know if blogs use WYSIWYG editors or if you have to manually code with HTML.

    I’m starting a blog soon but have no coding knowledge so I wanted to get guidance from someone with experience.
    Any help would be greatly appreciated!

    Feel free to visit my web site :: sheriffptacentral.co.za

  10. Hello there! I could have sworn I’ve been to this website before but after browsing through some of the post I realized it’s new
    to me. Anyways, I’m definitely happy I found it and I’ll be bookmarking and checking back often!

    Also visit my web-site; rucame.club

  11. I really wanted to send a quick comment in order to appreciate you
    for some of the superb points you are giving at this website.
    My time consuming internet look up has at the end been honored
    with wonderful points to share with my family and friends.
    I would believe that many of us visitors actually are unequivocally endowed to
    dwell in a remarkable network with very many brilliant professionals
    with beneficial principles. I feel very much privileged to have used your
    web page and look forward to some more cool minutes
    reading here. Thanks a lot again for all the details.

    my web site: http://www.funkyfreeads.com

  12. This design is spectacular! You obviously know how to keep a reader amused.
    Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost…HaHa!) Wonderful job.
    I really enjoyed what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it.
    Too cool!

    Also visit my web page; http://www.shltaxi.com

  13. Greetings! I know this is kinda off topic but I was wondering which blog platform are you using for this website?
    I’m getting sick and tired of WordPress because I’ve had issues with hackers and I’m looking at alternatives for another platform.
    I would be awesome if you could point me in the direction of
    a good platform.

  14. I’ve Ƅeen ecploring for a little bit for any high-quality articles or
    weƄlog posts on this kind of һouѕe . Exploring in Yahoo І at last stumbled upon this web site.
    Reading this information So i’m happy tto cinvey that I’ve a very good uncanny
    feeling I found out just what I needed. I most definitely
    wilⅼ mаke certain to don?t pսt out ⲟof your mind this web site ɑnd give
    it a lok reցularlу.

  15. Hey there! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I
    came to take a look. I’m definitely enjoying the information.
    I’m book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Wonderful blog and superb design.

  16. Admiring the time and energy you put into your blog and detailed information you provide.
    It’s nice to come across a blog every once in a while that
    isn’t the same outdated rehashed material. Fantastic read!
    I’ve saved your site and I’m adding your RSS feeds to my Google account.

  17. I think this is one of the most vital information for me.
    And i’m glad reading your article. But wanna remark on few general things, The website style is
    perfect, the articles is really great : D. Good job, cheers

  18. After exploring a number of the articles on your web site, I seriously like your technique of writing a blog.
    I book-marked it to my bookmark website list and will be checking back
    soon. Please check out my web site too and let
    me know what you think.

    Here is my web site; Coleman

  19. First off I want to say terrific blog! I had a quick question in which I’d like to ask if you do not mind.
    I was interested to know how you center yourself and clear your mind before writing.
    I’ve had a hard time clearing my mind in getting my thoughts out there.
    I truly do take pleasure in writing however it just seems like the first
    10 to 15 minutes are generally wasted just trying to figure out how to begin. Any recommendations or
    tips? Appreciate it!

    Also visit my web-site :: Juliane

  20. Thank you so much with regard to giving my family an update
    on this matter on your website. Please be aware that if a completely new post appears or in the event that any
    adjustments occur with the current article, I would be interested in reading a lot
    more and learning how to make good utilization of those methods you
    discuss. Thanks for your time and consideration of other folks by
    making this blog available.

    Here is my web blog – freeholmes.com

  21. I wanted to visit and allow you to know how , a great deal I valued discovering this blog today.
    We would consider it an honor to do things at my place of work and be able to make use of the
    tips contributed on your website and also participate in visitors’ reviews like this.
    Should a position involving guest article writer become available
    at your end, please let me know.

    Look into my page … https://www.fscrystal.net/home.php?mod=space&uid=335427&do=profile&from=space

  22. I drop a leave a response whenever I especially enjoy a article
    on a website or if I have something to add to the discussion.
    Usually it is caused by the sincerness communicated in the post I read.
    And on this article Che cos'è il MES – Commercialista Consulente.
    I was actually moved enough to drop a thought 🙂 I actually do have 2 questions
    for you if you don’t mind. Could it be only me or does it give
    the impression like a few of the responses appear like they are
    written by brain dead visitors? 😛 And, if you are
    writing on other social sites, I’d like to follow you.

    Could you list every one of your social sites like your Facebook page, twitter feed, or linkedin profile?

    My web site … https://printfaire.com/blog/243431/a-healthy-pregnancy-diet-points-to-consider-eating-well-during-pregnancy/

  23. My programmer is trying to convince me to move to .net from
    PHP. I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses.

    But he’s tryiong none the less. I’ve been using WordPress on a variety of websites for about
    a year and am concerned about switching to another platform.
    I have heard great things about blogengine.net.
    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress posts into it?
    Any help would be really appreciated!

    Feel free to surf to my web page :: Mitchel

  24. Howdy! I know this is kind of off topic but I was wondering if you knew where I could find a captcha plugin for my comment form?
    I’m using the same blog platform as yours and I’m having
    difficulty finding one? Thanks a lot!

    Feel free to visit my web blog: http://www.ptfang.com

  25. I don’t even know how I stopped up right here, however I believed this post was once good.
    I do not know who you might be but definitely you’re going to a famous blogger
    in the event you are not already. Cheers!

    my page 39.100.90.4

  26. Its like you read my mind! You appear to know so much about this, like you wrote the book in it or something.
    I think that you can do with some pics to drive the message home a bit, but other than that,
    this is wonderful blog. An excellent read. I will
    certainly be back.

    Here is my web page – alsancakizmir.com

  27. Very great post. I just stumbled upon your blog and wished to
    mention that I have really enjoyed surfing around your blog posts.
    After all I’ll be subscribing to your rss feed and I’m hoping you write again very soon!

    Feel free to surf to my web page; kebe.top

  28. Magnificent items from you, man. I have keep in mind your stuff prior to and you are
    simply extremely great. I really like what you’ve received right here, really like what you’re saying and the way in which you are
    saying it. You are making it entertaining and you continue to take
    care of to keep it wise. I can’t wait to learn far more from you.
    That is actually a tremendous site.

    My page – Abigail

  29. Heya! I know this is somewhat off-topic however I had to ask.
    Does operating a well-established blog such as yours take a large amount of work?
    I’m brand new to operating a blog but I do write in my diary every day.

    I’d like to start a blog so I can share my experience and feelings online.
    Please let me know if you have any suggestions or tips for brand new aspiring blog owners.
    Thankyou!

    my blog post :: https://chuangkeup.com/

  30. I am extremely impressed with your writing skills as well as with
    the layout on your blog. Is this a paid theme or did you modify it yourself?
    Either way keep up the nice quality writing, it’s rare to see a great blog
    like this one nowadays.

    My site kebe.top

  31. Hello just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your article seem to be running
    off the screen in Safari. I’m not sure if this is a formatting issue or something
    to do with web browser compatibility but I thought I’d post
    to let you know. The design and style look great though!
    Hope you get the problem resolved soon. Many thanks

    Feel free to visit my site :: http://bogema.anapacenter.info/modules.php?name=Your_Account&op=userinfo&username=SpielvogelVicki

  32. Undeniably imagine that which you said. Your favourite justification seemed to be at
    the web the easiest thing to have in mind of. I say to you, I certainly get
    annoyed even as other folks consider worries that they just don’t understand about.
    You managed to hit the nail upon the top and outlined out the entire thing without having side-effects ,
    folks could take a signal. Will probably be again to get more.

    Thanks

    my site :: gaoqiaocs.com

  33. Thanks for the sensible critique. Me & my neighbor were just preparing to do
    a little research on this. We got a grab a book from our local library but I think
    I learned more from this post. I am very glad to see such wonderful information being shared freely
    out there.

    Here is my website; meteoritegarden.com

  34. Greɑ blogg you have here buut I was wоndering iff you knew of aany user discussion forums that cover
    the sae toρics talkеd about in this ɑгticle? Ι’d
    really like to be a part of community where I can get suցɡеstions from othеr knowledgeaƄle people that sһaqre the same
    interest. If yοu have any гeсommendations, please leet me
    know. Thanks a lot!

  35. Prettу great post. I simply stumbled upon your blog and wished to mentiοn thаt I’ve really
    enjoyed browsing уour blog posts. After all I will be ѕubscribing on your rsss feed aand I hope you
    write onnce more soon!

  36. Hi would you mind stating which blog platform you’re working with?

    I’m going to start my own blog soon but I’m having a tough time making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different then most
    blogs and I’m looking for something unique.
    P.S My apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!

    my site – astravo.net.ru

  37. This is the right web site for anybody who would
    like to understand this topic. You understand a whole
    lot its almost tough to argue with you (not that I actually would want to…HaHa).
    You definitely put a fresh spin on a subject that’s been written about for many years.
    Excellent stuff, just wonderful!

    Feel free to visit my blog; https://freeholmes.com

  38. First off I would like to say excellent blog!
    I had a quick question in which I’d like to ask if you do not mind.
    I was curious to know how you center yourself and clear your head prior
    to writing. I’ve had a tough time clearing my thoughts in getting my thoughts out there.

    I do take pleasure in writing however it just
    seems like the first 10 to 15 minutes are usually wasted just trying to figure out how to begin. Any ideas or tips?
    Many thanks!

    Feel free to visit my blog :: ztgsd.cn

  39. Hey I know this is off topic but I was wondering if you knew
    of any widgets I could add to my blog that automatically tweet my newest
    twitter updates. I’ve been looking for a plug-in like this for quite some time and
    was hoping maybe you would have some experience with
    something like this. Please let me know if you run into anything.
    I truly enjoy reading your blog and I look forward to your new updates.

    my web site; freeholmes.com

  40. Right here is the right web site for everyone
    who wishes to understand this topic. You know so much its almost
    hard to argue with you (not that I personally will
    need to…HaHa). You certainly put a new spin on a subject
    that has been written about for many years. Wonderful stuff,
    just great!

    Here is my web site … http://khoquet.com/

  41. What i don’t understood is in truth how you’re now not actually a lot more neatly-preferred than you may be right now.
    You’re so intelligent. You understand thus significantly
    when it comes to this subject, produced me in my opinion imagine it from a
    lot of numerous angles. Its like men and women don’t seem to be involved unless it is one thing to
    do with Girl gaga! Your individual stuffs great.
    All the time maintain it up!

    Stop by my site https://kebe.top/viewtopic.php?id=1157039

  42. Have you ever thought about publishing an e-book or guest authoring
    on other websites? I have a blog centered on the same ideas you discuss and
    would love to have you share some stories/information. I know my audience would value your work.
    If you are even remotely interested, feel free to
    send me an email.

    Also visit my web-site :: http://www.craksracing.com/modules.php?name=Your_Account&op=userinfo&username=CastilloBryant

  43. Definitely imagine that which you said. Your favorite reason seemed to be on the internet the
    easiest factor to consider of. I say to you, I definitely get annoyed even as
    folks consider worries that they plainly don’t recognise about.
    You controlled to hit the nail upon the top and also
    defined out the entire thing without having side effect
    , people could take a signal. Will likely be back to get more.
    Thank you

    Here is my blog post … https://kebe.top/

  44. It’s the best time to make a few plans for the future and it’s time to be happy.
    I’ve learn this publish and if I may just I
    want to recommend you some interesting issues or suggestions.
    Maybe you could write subsequent articles relating to
    this article. I want to learn more things
    about it!

  45. Hi would you mind letting me know which hosting company you’re working with?
    I’ve loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers
    and I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most.
    Can you suggest a good hosting provider at a honest price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!

    Also visit my web site; 19wujian.com

  46. Hello there, just became aware of your blog through Google, and found that
    it is truly informative. I am going to watch out for brussels.

    I?ll be grateful if you continue this in future. A lot of people will be benefited from your writing.
    Cheers!

    my website http://www.ptfang.com

  47. Excellent read, I just passed this onto a colleague who was doing
    a little research on that. And he actually bought me lunch as I found it for him smile Therefore let me rephrase that: Thank you for lunch!

    Here is my site; kebe.top

  48. Hi there, i read your blog from time to time and i own a similar one and i was just wondering if you get
    a lot of spam feedback? If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you can recommend?
    I get so much lately it’s driving me crazy so any support
    is very much appreciated.

    Feel free to visit my webpage; caradaftarayams128.com

  49. Hi there, just became aware of your blog through Google,
    and found that it’s truly informative. I am going to watch
    out for brussels. I’ll appreciate if you continue this in future.
    A lot of people will be benefited from your writing.
    Cheers!

    Feel free to surf to my homepage … payfirstsolutions.com

  50. I loved as much as you will receive carried out right here.
    The sketch is tasteful, your authored material stylish.
    nonetheless, you command get bought an shakiness over that you wish
    be delivering the following. unwell unquestionably come
    more formerly again since exactly the same nearly very often inside case you shield
    this hike.

    My webpage: http://www.nofordnation.com

  51. Attractive section of content. I just stumbled upon your website and in accession capital to assert that I acquire in fact enjoyed account your blog posts.
    Anyway I will be subscribing to your augment and even I achievement you access consistently quickly.

    Also visit my page – https://kebe.top/

  52. You can definitely see your enthusiasm in the work you write.

    The sector hopes for more passionate writers like you
    who are not afraid to say how they believe. At all times go
    after your heart.

  53. Hiya, I am really glad I’ve found this information. Nowadays bloggers
    publish just about gossips and web and this is really annoying.
    A good blog with interesting content, this is what I need.
    Thanks for keeping this web site, I will be visiting it.

    Do you do newsletters? Cant find it.

    my web blog; dupd.cayetano.edu.pe

  54. Nice read, I just passed this onto a friend who was doing some research on that.
    And he just bought me lunch because I found it for him smile So let me
    rephrase that: Thank you for lunch!

    my webpage: Ashleigh

  55. Do you mind if I quote a few of your articles as long as I
    provide credit and sources back to your site?
    My blog site is in the very same area of interest as yours and my visitors would
    really benefit from a lot of the information you
    provide here. Please let me know if this ok with you. Thanks a lot!

    Feel free to surf to my homepage – 2xueche.com

  56. No matter if some one searches for his vital thing, thus he/she wants to be available
    that in detail, so that thing is maintained over here.

    Feel free to surf to my web-site: Cedric

  57. Hey there! I could have sworn I’ve been to this blog before but after checking through some of the post
    I realized it’s new to me. Anyhow, I’m definitely happy I found it and
    I’ll be book-marking and checking back often!

    My homepage – https://kebe.top/

  58. Hello there! This article couldn’t be written much better!

    Looking through this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He constantly kept preaching about this. I’ll forward this article to
    him. Fairly certain he will have a good read. I appreciate you for sharing!

    my web site :: mhes.tyc.edu.tw

  59. First of all I would like to say terrific blog! I had a quick question which I’d like to ask
    if you don’t mind. I was curious to find out how you center yourself and clear
    your head prior to writing. I’ve had a tough time clearing my thoughts
    in getting my ideas out there. I truly do take pleasure in writing however it
    just seems like the first 10 to 15 minutes tend to be
    lost just trying to figure out how to begin. Any recommendations
    or tips? Kudos!

  60. Hello there, just became aware of your blog through Google,
    and found that it’s really informative. I’m gonna watch out for brussels.
    I will be grateful if you continue this in future. Many people
    will be benefited from your writing. Cheers!

    Feel free to visit my homepage; ztgsd.cn

  61. I simply wanted to thank you once again for this amazing web-site you have designed here.
    Its full of useful tips for those who are genuinely interested in this
    subject, primarily this very post. Your all actually sweet and also thoughtful of others as well
    as reading your site posts is a fantastic delight in my opinion. And thats a generous treat!
    Ben and I really have enjoyment making use of your ideas in what we need to do in the future.
    Our collection of ideas is a kilometer long which means that your tips
    might be put to very good use.

    Feel free to visit my website … http://frun-test.sakura.ne.jp/

  62. My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses.
    But he’s tryiong none the less. I’ve been using WordPress
    on various websites for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform.
    I have heard very good things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all
    my wordpress posts into it? Any kind of help would be greatly appreciated!

  63. I precisely wanted to appreciate you once more. I’m not certain what I might have
    accomplished in the absence of the type of suggestions revealed
    by you regarding such topic. It actually was a real frightful concern in my view, but being able to see
    your professional style you managed the issue
    made me to leap for happiness. I am just happy for this assistance and as well , trust you find out what a
    great job you are always carrying out teaching most people via your web site.

    I am sure you haven’t come across all of us.

    Here is my web-site printfaire.com

  64. You can certainly see your skills within the work you write.
    The arena hopes for more passionate writers such as
    you who aren’t afraid to say how they believe.
    At all times go after your heart.

    Here is my webpage: Salvatore

  65. Hi there! I’m at work browsing your blog from my new iphone 3gs!
    Just wanted to say I love reading your blog and look forward
    to all your posts! Keep up the superb work!

  66. I loved as much as you will receive carried out right here.
    The sketch is attractive, your authored subject matter stylish.
    nonetheless, you command get got an shakiness over that you wish be delivering the following.

    unwell unquestionably come further formerly again as exactly the same
    nearly a lot often inside case you shield this
    hike.

    Also visit my website :: http://www.aniene.net

  67. I do not leave a comment, but I browsed a bunch of comments on Che cos'è il MES –
    Commercialista Consulente. I actually do have 2 questions for you if you don’t mind.
    Is it simply me or does it look as if like some
    of the comments come across as if they are
    written by brain dead folks? 😛 And, if you are writing on additional online sites, I would like to
    keep up with you. Could you make a list of the complete urls of your shared pages like
    your Facebook page, twitter feed, or linkedin profile?

    My blog post – craksracing.com

  68. Pretty component to content. I simply stumbled upon your site and in accession capital to say
    that I get in fact enjoyed account your weblog posts.

    Any way I’ll be subscribing to your augment and even I achievement
    you access consistently quickly.

  69. Your style is so unique compared to other people I have read
    stuff from. Many thanks for posting when you have the opportunity, Guess I’ll just bookmark this web site.

  70. Thanks , I have recently been searching for info approximately this topic for a
    while and yours is the greatest I’ve found out so far.
    But, what concerning the bottom line? Are you positive in regards to the supply?

    Visit my web site :: ztgsd.cn

  71. I was recommended this blog via my cousin. I’m not sure whether this post is written through him
    as nobody else recognize such exact approximately my
    problem. You’re wonderful! Thanks!

    my web-site 39.104.22.11

  72. Wow, incredible blog layout! How long have you been blogging for?
    you make blogging look easy. The overall look of your website is fantastic, let alone the content!

  73. Definitely consider that that you stated. Your favorite justification seemed to
    be on the web the easiest factor to keep in mind of.
    I say to you, I definitely get annoyed whilst people think about worries
    that they plainly don’t know about. You controlled to hit the nail
    upon the highest and also outlined out the whole
    thing without having side effect , folks can take
    a signal. Will likely be back to get more. Thank you

    My homepage: http://toutiao.xsdmt.cn

  74. Hello, I think your blog might be having web browser compatibility
    issues. Whenever I take a look at your blog in Safari, it looks fine however, when opening in IE, it has some overlapping issues.
    I merely wanted to give you a quick heads up! Besides that, great website!

    Here is my website: http://talk853.com

  75. My husband and i got absolutely contented that Peter could complete
    his analysis through your precious recommendations
    he grabbed out of your web site. It is now and again perplexing to just always be releasing guidelines which usually many others could have been trying to sell.
    And now we fully grasp we’ve got the website owner to be grateful to because of that.
    The most important explanations you’ve made, the easy web site menu, the relationships
    your site help foster – it’s most awesome, and it is aiding our son and our family understand
    that idea is cool, and that’s very mandatory. Thanks for
    the whole thing!

    Visit my website http://39.100.90.4/bbs/forum.php?mod=viewthread&tid=737382

  76. Fantastic goods from you, man. I have understand your stuff previous
    to and you’re just extremely excellent. I
    actually like what you have acquired here, really like what you
    are stating and the way in which you say it. You make it enjoyable
    and you still care for to keep it sensible. I can not wait
    to read much more from you. This is actually a great web site.

    Here is my site :: https://kebe.top

  77. We are a bunch of volunteers and starting a brand new
    scheme in our community. Your website offered us with useful info to paintings on. You have performed a formidable activity and
    our whole community will probably be thankful to you.

    Stop by my web-site: https://kebe.top

  78. This is very interesting, You are a very professional blogger.
    I have joined your rss feed and sit up for seeking more of your magnificent post.
    Additionally, I have shared your web site in my social networks!

    my homepage – kebe.top

  79. I needed to send you one tiny remark to say thanks a
    lot once again for your fantastic strategies you have shown on this page.
    It’s so strangely open-handed of you to offer without restraint exactly what a lot of people could have sold as an electronic book in making some bucks for themselves, mostly given that you might have done it
    in the event you decided. These pointers in addition acted like a great
    way to fully grasp other people online have the same desire really
    like my own to learn lots more with regard to this matter.
    I believe there are several more enjoyable situations ahead
    for those who scan through your blog post.

    Here is my blog – http://www.craksracing.com/modules.php?name=Your_Account&op=userinfo&username=McNeillRoseann

  80. Thanks a ton for being my own tutor on this subject matter.
    I actually enjoyed your current article quite definitely
    and most of all favored the way you handled the areas I considered to be controversial.
    You happen to be always really kind to readers like
    me and help me in my living. Thank you.

    Also visit my blog :: Mariam

  81. Terrific paintings! That is the type of info that are meant to
    be shared across the web. Shame on Google for no longer positioning this publish upper!
    Come on over and talk over with my web site . Thanks =)

    Here is my website … Bryon

  82. scoliosis
    I absolutely love your site.. Great colors & theme. Did you build this website yourself?
    Please reply back as I’m attempting to create my
    own blog and want to find out where you got this from or exactly what the theme
    is called. Thanks! scoliosis

  83. scoliosis
    I was wondering if you ever considered changing
    the structure of your website? Its very well written; I love what youve got to say.

    But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with it better.
    Youve got an awful lot of text for only having one or two images.
    Maybe you could space it out better? scoliosis

  84. scoliosis
    I really like your blog.. very nice colors & theme.
    Did you make this website yourself or did you hire someone to do it for you?
    Plz reply as I’m looking to construct my own blog and would like
    to know where u got this from. kudos scoliosis

  85. Gambling can be of many forms, with each type requiring its own legal
    arrangement. In Nevada, for example, there
    is what is known as a”lawsuit” A lawsuit is an agreement or
    a contract between a person placing a wager and the person or group
    placing the cash at stake. In some states, a”gaming accounts” is created in which cash deposited to the account is kept by
    means of a bookmaker and isn’t available to players; others allow online gambling
    but don’t allow offline gaming. Finally, you will find”rollover” transactions where the cash in a player’s
    account is removed before it’s used. This way, the expression gaming covers
    a wide range of trades and can refer to all of these, as
    each has its own set of circumstances under which it may take place.

  86. Massage therapy has been known as a valid therapeutic art since the early civilizations.
    The first signs of its clinic may be tracked as far again since
    2021 BC in early China. Medical massage techniques have been employed for remedial purposes one of ancient cultures.
    This therapeutic art was adapted for distinct curing practices by distinct cultures and has since begun to be known among the very most well-known forms
    of massage therapy.

    Medical massage is result-oriented massage, mainly because
    of use of a specific therapeutic intervention directed toward the particular physiological problem that the patient
    poses into this massage therapist and are administered with precise
    consequences after an exhaustive medical evaluation/examination from
    the certified massage therapist employing different demonstrated practices.
    Medical massage is also known to support reduce pain due to rheumatoid arthritis as well
    as other degenerative disorders, postoperative pain, constipation, menstrual cramps,
    stress, muscle cramps, traumas, and a whole lot more. Additionally
    it is useful for the patients who are afflicted by chronic discomfort.
    Chronic pain, generally, is also normally a result
    of not getting the proper nourishment or maybe to correct any imbalance that may be causing the discomfort.
    Medical care is typically a part of their medical care for
    medicine.

  87. Howdy would you mind sharing which blog platform you’re using?
    I’m going to start my own blog soon but I’m having a tough time making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I’m
    looking for something unique. P.S Apologies for
    getting off-topic but I had to ask!

  88. Massage therapy has been known as a legal therapeutic
    art as the early civilizations. The first signs of
    its practice can be traced as far again since 2021 BC
    in ancient China. Medi cal care processes are employed for
    remedial purposes among ancient civilizations.

    This curative art was adapted for unique healing clinics by various civilizations also has really
    come to be understood as one of the absolute most well-known forms of therapeutic massage therapy.

    Medical massage is result-oriented massage, mainly the use form
    of some specific therapeutic intervention targeted toward the particular
    physical problem that the individual presents into
    this massage therapist and are administered with specific consequences after an exhaustive clinical evaluation/examination from the massage therapist applying different demonstrated techniques.
    Medical care is also known to support minimize pain as a result of rheumatoid
    arthritis arthritis as well as other degenerative ailments,
    soothes pain, constipation, menstrual cramps, stress, muscular spasms,
    traumas, plus even more. It is also valuable for those
    that are experiencing chronic soreness. Chronic
    pain, in general, is usually a result of not only getting the proper
    diet or maybe to fix any imbalance that may be triggering the soreness.
    Medical massage is typically part of their palliative care for medication.

  89. It’s amazing to pay a quick visit this site and
    reading the views of all friends on the topic of this paragraph, while I am also zealous of getting
    knowledge.

  90. The Way Issue Gambling Affects You

    From the sphere of online gaming certainly one of many greatest issues on the conversation is the fact that of gambling.
    It is one of the absolute most popular games but most of the gamblers don’t know how to gamble
    it . In the event you want to be always a winner
    within this match you’ve got to know it also because Gambler’s
    psych. It has been found the men and women who succeed within this particular game are individuals who have the opportunity
    of psychology. You will find certain folks who might
    become successful after losing a couple situations in a match of Gambler’s psychology
    and also they maintain playing when they get rid of.
    In fact they genuinely feel that in the event
    they drop a bit they continue to be studying and there isn’t any purpose in stopping.

    Betting is from regulations in many nations and there are numerous situations where people
    are detained and given jail sentences for gaming. Thus folks are searching for
    a legal solution for Gambilng. Casinos are just one this location where people
    are providing gambilng a try. Casinos are a spot where gamblers
    can try their luck of course, should they win money and also if they drop they
    will have to get out of the casino.

  91. Hmm is anyone else experiencing problems with the images on this blog loading?
    I’m trying to determine if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog.
    Any feedback would be greatly appreciated.

  92. My partner and I stumbled over here coming from a different web address and thought
    I might as well check things out. I like what I see so now i’m following you.
    Look forward to looking at your web page again.

  93. Have you ever considered about adding a little bit more
    than just your articles? I mean, what you say is valuable and all.
    But think of if you added some great graphics or video clips to give your posts more, “pop”!
    Your content is excellent but with pics and clips, this website
    could definitely be one of the greatest in its
    field. Terrific blog!

  94. Hello! I’m at work surfing around your blog from mmy new iphone
    4! Just waanted to say I love reading your blog and look forward to all your posts!Carry
    on the outstanding work!

    My web page; blogpost

  95. Hey! I know this is sort of off-topic however I had to ask.
    Does managing a well-established website such as yours take a lot of work?
    I’m brand new to running a blog however I
    do write in my journal everyday. I’d like to start a blog so I will be able to share my own experience and feelings online.
    Please let me know if you have any kind of recommendations or
    tips for brand new aspiring bloggers. Appreciate
    it!

  96. Hey there! I know this is kinda off topic but I was wondering which blog platform are you using for this
    website? I’m getting fed up of WordPress because I’ve had issues with hackers and
    I’m looking at options for another platform. I would be awesome if you could point me in the
    direction of a good platform.

  97. Howdy, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and
    i was just curious if you get a lot of spam feedback?
    If so how do you prevent it, any plugin or anything you can suggest?
    I get so much lately it’s driving me mad so any support is very much
    appreciated.

  98. Thanks for one’s marvelous posting! I seriously enjoyed reading it,
    you might be a great author. I will always bookmark your blog and will eventually come back down the road.
    I want to encourage that you continue your great posts, have a nice day!

  99. Hello! This is my 1st comment here so I just wanted to give a quick shout out and tell you I
    really enjoy reading your blog posts. Can you suggest any other blogs/websites/forums that cover the same subjects?
    Appreciate it!

  100. Today, I went to the beach frontt with my kids.

    I found a sea shell and gave itt to mmy 4 year old daughter and saod “You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear.” She put the shell to her
    ear andd screamed. There was a hermit crab ineide and itt pinched her ear.
    She never wants to go back! LoL I know this is completely off
    topic but I had to tell someone!

  101. You really make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this topic to be actually
    something that I think I would never understand. It seems too complex and
    extremely broad for me. I am looking forward for your next post, I will
    try to get the hang of it!

  102. Amazing blog! Do you have any suggestions for aspiring writers?

    I’m hoping to start my own blog soon but I’m a little lost on everything.
    Would you recommend starting with a free platform like WordPress or go for a paid option? There are
    so many choices out there that I’m totally overwhelmed ..
    Any tips? Many thanks!

  103. You made some good points there. I checked on the net to find out more about the issue and found most individuals will go
    along with your views on this web site.

  104. My brother recommended I might like this website. He was entirely right.

    This post actually made my day. You cann’t imagine simply how much time I had spent for this information! Thanks!

  105. You’re so interesting! I don’t believe I’ve read through something like this before.
    So wonderful to find anothher person with solme genuine thoughts on this issue.
    Seriously.. thank you for starting this up. This site iis something that’s needed
    oon the web, someone with a little originality!

  106. Excellent post. I was checking constantly this blog and I am
    impressed! Very useful info specifically the last part 🙂 I care
    for such info a lot. I was seeking this certain information for
    a very long time. Thank you and best of luck.

  107. Helpful information. Lucky me I found your web site
    unintentionally, and I’m stunned why this accident didn’t happened
    in advance! I bookmarked it.

  108. I am now not positive the place you are getting your info, however great topic.

    I must spend some time finding out much more or figuring out more.
    Thanks for great info I was in search of this
    info for my mission.

  109. Hey there! This is kind of off topic but I need some guidance from an established blog.
    Is it very hard to set up your own blog? I’m
    not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty quick.
    I’m thinking about making my own but I’m not sure where to begin. Do you have
    any points or suggestions? Appreciate it

  110. I’m not sure where you’re getting your information, but great topic.
    I needs to spend some time learning more or understanding more.
    Thanks for wonderful information I was looking for this information for my
    mission.

  111. This design is spectacular! You most certainly know how to keep
    a reader amused. Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost…HaHa!)
    Excellent job. I really loved what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it.

    Too cool!

  112. I’ve been browsing online greater than 3 hours nowadays, but I by no means found
    any attention-grabbing article like yours.
    It’s lovely worth sufficient for me. In my opinion, if
    all web owners and bloggers made good content
    material as you did, the internet might be a lot more useful than ever before.

    My blog post; เกมยิงปลา

  113. Its such as you read my mind! You seem to understand a lot approximately this, such as you wrote the e-book in it
    or something. I feel that you just could do with some
    percent to drive the message house a little bit, but other than that,
    that is fantastic blog. An excellent read. I’ll definitely be back.

    Feel free to surf to my web-site: ทดลองเล่นสล็อต pg ซื้อฟรีสปิน

  114. Hello! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any problems with hackers?

    My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing
    several weeks of hard work due to no back up. Do you have any methods to prevent hackers?

    My blog post … 77up

  115. Excellent blog you have here.. It’s difficult to find high-quality writing like yours these
    days. I really appreciate people like you! Take care!!

  116. Hey there I am so happy I found your weblog,
    I really found you by accident, while I was searching on Digg for something else,
    Anyhow I am here now and would just like to say thanks for a fantastic post and a all round thrilling blog (I also
    love the theme/design), I don’t have time to browse it all at the moment but I have book-marked it and also included your RSS feeds, so when I have time I will be back to read a great deal more, Please do keep
    up the fantastic work.

  117. My programmer is trying to persuade me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs.
    But he’s tryiong none the less. I’ve been using WordPress on numerous websites for about
    a year and am concerned about switching to another platform.
    I have heard fantastic things about blogengine.net.
    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress
    content into it? Any kind of help would be greatly appreciated!

    Stop by my blog 77up

  118. Thanks for some other informative web site. The place else could
    I get that kind of info written in such an ideal means? I’ve a undertaking that I am simply now running on, and
    I have been on the look out for such information.

  119. Wow, wonderful weblog format! How long have you ever been blogging for?
    you made running a blog look easy. The full look of your website is excellent, let alone the
    content material!

  120. Hi, I do think this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it 😉 I am going to
    return once again since i have book marked it. Money and freedom is the best
    way to change, may you be rich and continue to guide others.

  121. When I originally commented I clicked the “Notify me when new comments are added” checkbox and now each time a comment is added I get three e-mails wth the same comment.
    Is there any way yyou can remove people fromm that service?
    Thanks a lot!

    Also visit my web blog … fresh article ideas

  122. Hello would you mind letting me know which webhost you’re using?
    I’ve loaded your blog in 3 completely different web browsers and I must
    say this blog loads a lot faster then most. Can you suggest a good web hosting
    provider at a reasonable price? Thank you, I appreciate it!

  123. Hello There. I found your weblog using msn. This is a really smartly written article.
    I’ll make sure to bookmark it and come back to read
    extra of your helpful information. Thanks for the post.
    I’ll definitely comeback.

  124. You made some decent points there. I looked on the net to learn more about the issue and found most individuals will go along
    with your views on this site.

  125. We’re a bunch of volunteers and opening a brand new scheme in our community.
    Your site offered us with helpful information to work on. You’ve performed an impressive activity and our whole group will likely be grateful to you.

  126. Thanks , I’ve just been searching for information about this topic for a while and yours is
    the best I have found out till now. But, what concerning the conclusion? Are you sure
    in regards to the source?

  127. Hi! I know this is kinda off topic nevertheless I’d figured I’d ask.
    Would you be interested in trading links or maybe guest authoring a blog post or vice-versa?
    My website covers a lot of the same topics as yours and I think we could greatly benefit
    from each other. If you’re interested feel free to send me
    an email. I look forward to hearing from you! Fantastic blog by the way!

  128. Hey there! I know this is somewhat off topic but I was wondering if you knew where I
    could locate a captcha plugin for my comment form? I’m using the same blog platform as
    yours and I’m having trouble finding one? Thanks a lot!

  129. Hi, Neat post. There’s an issue together with your website in internet explorer, might check this?
    IE nonetheless is the market chief and a huge section of folks will miss your excellent writing because of this problem.

  130. Good day! I could have sworn I’ve been to this site
    before but after going through some of the articles I realized it’s new
    to me. Anyways, I’m certainly happy I came across it and I’ll be book-marking it and checking
    back frequently!

  131. Currently it seems like Expression Engine is the preferred blogging platform
    available right now. (from what I’ve read) Is that what you’re using on your blog?

  132. I do not even know how I ended up here, but I thought this post was
    great. I do not know who you are but certainly you are going to a
    famous blogger if you aren’t already 😉 Cheers!

  133. Good web site you have got here.. It’s difficult to find excellent writing like yours these days.

    I really appreciate individuals like you! Take care!!

  134. I’m truly enjoying the design and layout of your website.
    It’s a very easy on the eyes which makes it much more enjoyable for
    me to come here and visit more often. Did you hire out a developer to create your theme?
    Superb work!

  135. Hi there, I found your web site via Google whilst looking for a similar topic, your website came up,
    it appears great. I’ve bookmarked it in my google bookmarks.

    Hi there, simply changed into alert to your weblog via
    Google, and located that it’s really informative. I’m going to be careful for brussels.

    I will appreciate should you proceed this in future.
    Lots of other people can be benefited out of your writing.
    Cheers!

  136. Wow, amazing weblog format! How lengthy have you been blogging for?
    you made blogging glance easy. The entire glance of your website is fantastic, as well as the content material!

  137. Thanks , I’ve recently been looking for information approximately this subject for a long time and yours is
    the best I’ve came upon so far. However, what about the conclusion? Are you positive concerning the source?

  138. Your style is very unique in comparison to other folks I’ve read stuff from.
    I appreciate you for posting when you’ve got the opportunity, Guess I
    will just bookmark this site.

  139. Hey I know this is off topic but I was wondering if you knew of any widgets I could add to my blog that automatically
    tweet my newest twitter updates. I’ve been looking for a plug-in like this for
    quite some time and was hoping maybe you would have some experience with something
    like this. Please let me know if you run into anything.
    I truly enjoy reading your blog and I look forward to your
    new updates.

  140. I’m really loving the theme/design of your weblog. Do you ever run into any web browser compatibility problems?
    A few of my blog audience have complained about my site not operating correctly in Explorer
    but looks great in Safari. Do you have any suggestions to help fix this issue?

  141. Howdy are using WordPress for your blog platform?
    I’m new to the blog world but I’m trying to get started and create
    my own. Do you require any coding knowledge to make your own blog?
    Any help would be greatly appreciated!

  142. Wow that was strange. I just wrote an incredibly long comment but after
    I clicked submit my comment didn’t show up. Grrrr…
    well I’m not writing all that over again. Anyways, just wanted to say superb blog!

  143. Attractive part of content. I simply stumbled upon your site and in accession capital to claim that
    I get actually loved account your weblog posts. Any way I’ll be subscribing for your feeds or even I achievement you access persistently quickly.

  144. Hi there colleagues, how is everything, and what you wish for to say on the
    topic of this paragraph, in my view its truly remarkable
    for me.

  145. I loved as much as you’ll receive carried out right here. The
    sketch is attractive, your authored material stylish. nonetheless,
    you command get bought an shakiness over that you wish be delivering
    the following. unwell unquestionably come further formerly again since exactly
    the same nearly very often inside case you shield this increase.

  146. Hi! I could have sworn I’ve visited this website before but
    after browsing through many of the posts I realized it’s new to me.
    Anyways, I’m certainly happy I stumbled upon it and I’ll be bookmarking
    it and checking back frequently!

  147. Hi every one, here every person is sharing these kinds
    of knowledge, thus it’s pleasant to read this website, and I used to go
    to see this web site all the time.

  148. magnificent put up, very informative. I wonder why the opposite
    experts of this sector do not realize this.
    You must proceed your writing. I am sure, you’ve a huge readers’ base already!

  149. Hello every one, here every person is sharing these kinds of
    knowledge, therefore it’s fastidious to read this weblog, and I used to
    visit this blog everyday.

  150. Today, I went to the beach with my children. I found a sea shell
    and gave it to my 4 year old daughter and said “You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear.” She put
    the shell to her ear and screamed. There was a
    hermit crab inside and it pinched her ear. She never wants
    to go back! LoL I know this is entirely off topic but I had to tell someone!

  151. I’m truly enjoying the design and layout of your site.
    It’s a very easy on the eyes which makes it much more enjoyable
    for me to come here and visit more often. Did you hire out a designer to create your theme?
    Excellent work!

  152. Undenibly believe that that you stated. Your favorite reason seemed to be at the
    web the simplest thing to keep in mind of. I say to you, I
    certainly get irked whilst other folks think about concerns tht they plainly don’t
    recognise about. You controlled to hit the nail upon the top as neatly as defined out the entire thing without having side-effects , other folks can tawke a signal.
    Will lkely be back tto get more. Thank you

  153. Безгранично радехонек, что имел честь познакомиться совместно со всеми Вами.
    Лично я старый любитель Каждого вашего сайтеца.
    У особо меня помимо прочего сейчас есть и
    дополнительно свое пристрастие.
    Вот как раз и оно … %Кривой рог ортопедические матрасы%

  154. My brother recommended I may like this blog.
    He was totally right. This put up actually
    made my day. You cann’t believe just how much time I had spent for this information! Thanks!

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.

commercialisti esperti di banche
COMPILA IL FORM PER RICHIEDERE INFORMAZIONI:

    Accetto il trattamento dei dati personali secondo la Privacy Policy

    IL NOSTRO MARKETING E WEB MARKETING E’ CURATO DA:
    Resta Aggiornato: SEGUICI SUI NOSTRI SOCIAL!
    Open chat
    Hai bisogno di aiuto immediato?
    Salve,
    se ha bisogno di aiuto immediato ci contatti pure.